Index >

Overleden


Jaar: 2018 - 2017 - 2016 - 2015 - 2014 - 2013 - 2012 - 2011 - 2010 - 2009 - 2008 - 2007 - 2006 - 2005 - 2004 - 2003 - 2002 - 2001 - 2000 - 1999 - 1998 - 1997 - 1996 - 1995 - 1994 - 1993 - 1992 - 1991 - 1990 - 1989 - 1988 - 1987 - 1986 - 1985 - 1984 - 1983 - 1982 - 1981 - 1980 - 1979 - 1978 - 1977 - 1976 - 1975 - 1974 - 1973 - 1972 - 1971 - 1970 - 1969 - 1968 - 1967 - 1966 - 1965 - 1964 - 1963 - 1962 - 1961 - 1960 - 1959 - 1958 - 1957 - 1956 - 1955 - 1954 - 1953 - 1952 - 1951 - 1950 - 1949 - 1948 - 1947 - 1946 - 1945 - 1944 - 1943 - 1942 - 1941 - 1940 - 1939 - 1938 - 1937 - 1936 - 1935 - 1934 - 1933 - 1932 - 1931 - 1930 - 1929 - 1928 - 1927 - 1926 - 1925 - 1924 - 1923 - 1922 - 1921 - 1920 - 1919 - 1918 - 1917 - 1916 - 1915 - 1914 - 1913 - 1912 - 1911 - 1910 - 1909 - 1908 - 1907 - 1906 - 1905 - 1904 - 1903 - 1902 - 1901 - 1900 - 1899 - 1898 - 1897 - 1896 - 1895 - 1894 - 1893 - 1892 - 1891 - 1890 - 1889 - 1888 - 1887 - 1886 - 1885 - 1884 - 1883 - 1882 - 1881 - 1880 - 1879 - 1878 - 1877 - 1876 - 1875 - 1874 - 1873 - 1872 - 1871 - 1870 - 1869 - 1868 - 1867 - 1866 - 1865 - 1864 - 1863 - 1862 - 1861 - 1860 - 1859 - 1858 - 1857 - 1856 - 1855 - 1854 - 1853 - 1852 - 1851 - 1850 - 1849 - 1848 - 1847 - 1846 - 1845 - 1844 - 1843 - 1842 - 1841 - 1840 - 1839 - 1838 - 1837 - 1836 - 1835 - 1834 - 1833 - 1832 - 1831 - 1830 - 1829 - 1828 - 1827 - 1826 - 1825 - 1824 - 1823 - 1822 - 1821 - 1820 - 1819 - 1818 - 1817 - 1816 - 1815 - 1814 - 1813 - 1812 - 1811 - 1810 - 1809 - 1808 - 1807 - 1806 - 1805 - 1804 - 1803 - 1802 - 1801 - 1800 - 1799 - 1798 - 1797 - 1796 - 1795 - 1794 - 1793 - 1792 - 1791 - 1790 - 1789 - 1788 - 1787 - 1786 - 1785 - 1784 - 1783 - 1782 - 1781 - 1780 - 1779 - 1778 - 1777 - 1776 - 1775 - 1774 - 1773 - 1772 - 1771 - 1770

naamgeboortedatumoverlijdensdatumgemeentesbijzonderheden
ds. A. Bouma (Arjen Gerbens) 27-01-1842 Sneek 31-12-1910 Maastricht studie Utrecht, kand. 1866, Schipluiden-hg 1867, Beetsterzwaag-hg 1872-85 begrafenis Ede
ds. J. Drost (Johannes) 21-04-1826 Rotterdam 30-12-1910 Leiden studie Utrecht, kand. 1850, Almkerk-hg 1851, Hellevoetsluis-hg 1853, Rhenen-hg 1856, Goes-hg 1861, Leiden-hg 1868-89
ds. J.C. Singels (Jan Cornelis) 23-01-1838 Leeuwarden 28-12-1910 Gravenhage kand. 1861, Spijk-hg 1862, Koog aan de Zaan-hg 1866-86
ds. M. van Minnen (Maarten) 01-07-1837 Vlaardingen 22-12-1910 Gravenzande kand. 1865, Tholen-gk 1865, Hardinxveld-gk 1867, Hazerswoude-gk 1871, Utrecht-gk 1873-1906
ds. J.H. van der Palm (Johannes Hendrikus) 22-07-1843 Rotterdam 22-12-1910 Houtrijk-Polanen Houtrijk-Polanen-hg, Wijdenes-hg, Ilpendam-hg, Langezwaag-hg, IJsbrechtum-hg, Ilpendam-hg begrafenis 27-12 Ilpendam
ds. H.A. Leenmans (Hendrik Arie) 03-02-1822 Rotterdam 17-12-1910 Apeldoorn Schiedam-gk 1843, Leiden-gk 1846-50, Aalst-hg 1854, Hellevoetsluis-hg 1857, Gaast-hg 1864, Genemuiden-hg 1866, Anjum-hg 1870, Sloten-NH-hg 1878, Overlangbroek-hg 1887, Oosterwijk-ZH-hg 1891-1903
ds. S. te Gempt (Salomon) 15-04-1832 Batenburg 07-12-1910 Urmond kand. 1858, Batenburg-hg 1865-71, Oost-Vlieland-hg 1877, Eierland-hg 1882, Calantsoog-hg 1885, Hoogebeintum-hg 1892, Nieuw-Vossemeer-hg 1895, Ammerstol-hg 1898, Urmond-hg 1901
ds. M. Corstius (Melchior) 20-01-1835 Lellens 05-12-1910 Loppersum Westerwijtwerd-hg 1864-84
ds. P.F. van den Berg (Pieter Francois) 04-05-1849 t Woudt 02-12-1910 Zierikzee kand. 1874, Vleuten-hg 1875, Bleiswijk-hg 1879, Stadskanaal-hg 1888, Zierikzee-hg 1892
ds. J.P. de Meijere (Jan Pieter) 30-09-1830 Pekela 29-11-1910 Amsterdam kand. 1857, hulppred. Stadskanaal-elg 1858, Brielle-Hellevoetsluis-elg 1859, Culemborg-elg 1870-94
ds. A. Jellema (Anne) 29-12-1861 Gauw 25-11-1910 Oppenhuizen kand. 1886, Idsegahuizen-hg 1887, Vriescheloo-hg 1889, Berlikum-hg 1893, Oppenhuizen-hg 1896
ds. J.B. Goudschaal (Johan Bernard) 29-01-1835 Rottum 18-11-1910 Beerta Rottum-hg 1860, Wirdum-Gr-hg 1869, Roden-hg 1870, Eppenhuizen-hg 1877, Westerwijtwerd-hg 1888-1909
ds. R. Brink (Rinse) 19-03-1839 Leeuwarden 10-11-1910 Ruinerwold Brakel-hg 1863, Andijk-hg 1865, Ravenstein-hg 1872, Peins-Zweins-hg 1875, Oosterwierum-hg 1880, Ruinerwold-hg 1884-1904
ds. K. Havinga (Kornelis) 22-09-1843 Westerwijtwerd 09-11-1910 Hattem beroepen naar Amerika-gk en Kampen-gk bedankt, kand. 1882, Daarle-hg 1882, Zwartsluis-hg 1885, Den Ham-Ov-hg 1886, Zuilen-hg 1889, Den Ham-Ov-hg 1891, Op- en Neder-Andel-hg 1894, Oud-Beijerland-hg 1900, Hattem-hg 1904 begrafenis 12-11 Hattem
ds. W.J. Coenen (Willem Johannes) 09-12-1831 Herveld 08-11-1910 Nijmegen hulppred. Heusden, Lettelbert-hg 1862, Leersum-hg 1868, Batenburg-hg 1871, Breedevoort-hg 1874, Druten-hg 1875, Beuningen-hg 1878, Drumpt-hg 1887-1902
ds. J. Riemens (Johannes) 01-02-1867 Vlissingen 01-11-1910 Utrecht studie Utrecht, Hurwenen-hg 1894 begrafenis 5-11 Utrecht
M.J. Wessels (Marinus Johannes) 22-12-1841 Tholen 20-10-1910 Den Helder voorganger Woerden-ggok 1871-72, Utrecht-vgg 1873, Gouda-vgg 1882, Gravenhage-vogg 1889
ds. C. Steketee (Cornelis) 11-05-1855 Nieuwdorp 19-10-1910 Rotterdam-Overschie kand. 1881, Veere-gk 1881, Bolnes-gk 1893, Middelharnis-gk 1899-1908
ds. L.H. Wagenaar (Luitzen Harmens) 15-03-1855 Heerenveen 19-10-1910 Middelburg studie Utrecht, kand. 1881, Wons-hg 1882, Heeg-hg 1884, Heeg-gk 1887, Leeuwarden-gk 1889, Arnhem-gk 1892, Middelburg-gk 1898
ds. S.H. Buytendijk (Simon Hendrik) 04-10-1820 Utrecht 12-10-1910 IJsselstein studie Utrecht, kand. 1858, Veen-hg 1858, Beekbergen-hg 1861, Harderwijk-hg 1863, Ee-hg 1874, Rotterdam-Kralingen-hg 1875, Amerongen-hg 1879, IJsselstein-hg 1881-98 begrafenis 17-10 IJsselstein
ds. E.R. Borgesius (Egbertus Roelinus) 22-12-1834 Rolde 02-10-1910 Appingedam kand. 1857, Terwispel-hg 1858, Norg-hg 1860-74, vervolgens kantonrechter begrafenis 7-10 Appingedam
ds. G.A. de Jong (Gerrit Arie) 04-10-1833 Alkmkerk 24-09-1910 Gravenhage kand.1869, Landsmeer-gk 1869, Schoonhoven-gk 1874-1906
ds. C. Langhout (Cornelis) 25-06-1875 Oosterend-Fr. 16-08-1910 Amsterdam kand. 1900, Birdaard-hg 1900 begrafenis 20-8 Nieuw-Loosdrecht
ds. R. Oort (Reinoud) 26-06-1873 Amsterdam 13-08-1910 Amsterdam kand. 1899, Rockanje-hg 1900, Berkhout-hg, Ruurlo-hg 1908 begrafenis 17-8 Ruurlo
ds. J.W.T.L. Weddik (Johann Wilhelmus Theodoor Lublink) 25-11-1830 Purmerend 05-08-1910 Wiesbaden kand. 1853, hulppred. Amsterdam-elg 1853, Schiedam-elg 1854, Harlingen-elg 1855, Zutphen-elg 1858, Utrecht-elg 1861-85
ds. D. Meijer (Daniel) 12-04-1851 Nieuwer-Amstel 03-08-1910 Ouderkerk aan den Amstel voorganger Ouderkerk aan den Amstel-vogg 1889, pred. Ouderkerk aan den Amstel-vogg 1902
ds. J. Kool (Jacob) 20-09-1830 Groningen 26-07-1910 Amsterdam studie Groningen, kand. 1854, Kolham-hg 1857, Bunschoten-hg 1866, Eemnes-Binnen-hg 1871, Heusden-hg 1874-79 begrafenis 30-7 Amsterdam
ds. P.J. Hoedemaker (Philippus Jacobus) 16-07-1839 Utrecht 26-07-1910 Santpoort kand. 1867, Veenendaal-hg 1868, Rotterdam-hg 1873, Amsterdam-hg 1876, hoogleraar V.U. Amsterdam 1880-87, Nijland-hg 1888, Amsterdam-hg 1890-1909 begrafenis 29-9 Heemstede
J.F. Sievers (Jan Frederik) ??-??-1844 22-07-1910 Arnhem g.o. Arnhem
ds. G. ten Cate (Gerryt) 14-10-1825 Sneek 13-07-1910 Doorn Wormerveer-doops 1851, Drachten-doops 1858, Wolvega-doops 1883-91
ds. J. van Andel (Jan) 11-10-1839 Hertogenbosch 29-06-1910 Gorinchem Zutphen-gk 1861, Amsterdam als reizend pred. Noord-Holland 1873-74, Heusden-gk 1877, Leeuwarden-gk 1879, Gorinchem-gk 1893-1907
ds. E.L. Garschagen (Emanuel Leberecht) 18-10-1831 Garschagen 29-06-1910 Bundheim-HarzburgPaderborn 1865, Eitorf, Siegburg, Nijmegen-elg 1874-1908
ds. R. Huls (Roelof) 20-11-1840 Ruinerwold 21-06-1910 Nieuw-Amsterdamkand. 1874, Haulerwijk-gk 1875, Vries-gk 1878, Nieuw-Amsterdam-gk 1882-1910
ds. A.S. van Eerde (Andel Synco) 03-04-1840 Groningen 18-06-1910 Utrecht kand. 1863, hulppred. Hollum-hg 1866, pred. Hollum-hg 1867, Midsland-hg 1871, Hensbroek-hg 1874, Den Hoorn-hg 1876, Akkerwoude-Murmerwoude-hg 1879, Morra-hg 1883, Veenhuizen-hg 1887-1907
ds. T.T. Heringa (Tammo Tammerus) 22-04-1835 Anjum 13-06-1910 Groningen Waal-Koog-hg 1861, Schalzum-hg 1869, Oude-Schans-hg 1879, Sebaldeburen-hg 1882, Marum-hg 1885, Gasselte-hg 1891, Oostwold-Westerkwartier-hg 1895-1901
ds. D.W. Schuuring (Dirk Willem) 12-05-1848 Rockanje 06-06-1910 Assen Haringkarspel-hg 1874, Berkhout-hg 1878, Bergen op Zoom-hg 1880, Assen-hg 1886
ds. D.F.J. Herman (Daniel Ferdinand Jacob) 14-05-1869 Baarn 05-06-1910 Amsterdam kand. 1895, Tricht-hg 1896, Obdam-hg, Zaltbommel-hg, Schagen-hg 1906
ds. J.F. Ternooy Apel (Jan Frans) 10-09-1857 Koog aan de Zaan 01-06-1910 Alkmaar kand. 1882, Terborg-hg, Almelo-hg, Harlingen-elg, Alkmaar-elg
ds. J. Westerhuis (Johannes) 19-11-1851 Kampen 28-05-1910 Groningen kand. 1874, Landsmeer-gk 1874, Terneuzen-gk 1881, Heerenveen-gk 1888, Groningen-gk 1893
ds. J. van Haeringen (Jan) 26-03-1857 Dedemsvaart 26-05-1910 Rotterdam-Katendrechtkand. 1884, Vroomshoop-gk 1884, Werkendam-hg 1887, Rotterdam-Katendrecht-gk 1895
ds. A.J. van Riet (Albert Jan) 10-10-1847 Sint Kruis 21-05-1910 Sint Kruis kand. 1876, Serooskerke-Schouwen-hg, Oude-Niedorp-hg, Sint Kruis-hg 1879
ds. J.G.W. Wissink (Johannes Gerhardus Wilhelmus) 06-08-1845 Heerde 12-05-1910 Gasselternijveen kand. 1873, Donkerbroek-gk 1873, Rottevalle-gk 1875, Hoogkerk-gk 1878, Kollum-gk 1881, Gasselternijveen-gk 1892
ds. M. Ruben (Marinus) 11-11-1840 Axel 09-05-1910 Terneuzen Gravenpolder-ca 1889
ds. W.H. Luttenberg (Willem Hermanus) 13-08-1836 Zwolle 25-04-1910 Haarlem kand. 1862, Voorhout-hg 1864, Herkingen-hg 1870, Waddinxveen-hg 1871, Gorredijk-hg 1887, Ilpendam-hg 1889, Nieuwendam-hg 1892
ds. G.A. Slagmolen (Gerrit) 23-09-1875 Schiedam 15-04-1910 Dordrecht kand. 1897, Herkingen-hg 1898, Hedel-hg 1901, Dordrecht-hg 1906 begrafenis 19-4 Dordrecht
ds. A.A. Koppe (Arie Adrianus) 12-09-1874 Schildwolde 13-04-1913 Zalk studie Kampen, kand. 1903, Stellendam-gk 1903, Zalk-gk 1907
ds. J.H. Sitton (Johannes Hendrik) 10-03-1861 Rotterdam 12-04-1910 Heerjansdam kand. 1890, Warder-hg 1891, Heerjansdam-Kijfhoek-hg 1893-1910 begrafenis 15-4 Heerjansdam
ds. A.W. Hotte (Arnold Willem) 03-01-1845 Amsterdam 07-04-1910 Blaricum kand. 1879, Daarle-hg 1879, Oostburg-hg 1882, Sittard-hg 1886, Blaricum-Laren-hg 1891-1910
ds. A.J. ten Bokkel Huinink (Abraham Johannes)16-10-1866 Waspik 31-03-1910 Palembang studie Utrecht, kand. 1894, Schoonebeek-hg 1894, Ned. Oost-Indie 1896, Fort de Kock 1896, Cheribon 1897, Soemenep 1901, Palembang 1903
ds. J.L. Meijer (Johan Louis) 28-05-1878 Arnhem 14-03-1910 Nijega kand. 1902, Over- en Neder-Asselt-hg 1903, Nijega-Opeinde-hg 1906 begrafenis 17-3 Nijega
ds. J.J. Duproix (Joseph Jean Edouard) ??-??-1875 12-03-1910 Montpellier kand. 1901, Hertogenbosch-Waals, Middelburg-Waals
ds. B. de Jong (Berend) 28-09-1837 Veenhuizen 05-03-1910 Velp kand. 1865, Edam-gk 1865, Donkerbroek-Haulerwijk-gk 1867, Koudum-gk 1869, Zuid-Beijerland-gk 1873, Velp-gk 1875
ds. H. Roodhuijzen (Hendrik) 11-04-1833 Oosterbeek 05-03-1910 Zaltbommel kand. 1858, Brielsch-Nieuwland-hg 1859, Zaltbommel-hg 1862-1901
ds. J.S. Sinninghe Damste (Jacobus) 19-12-1840 Vriescheloo 04-03-1910 Wirdum-Fr kand. 1863, Wirdum-Gr-hg 1865, Saaksum-hg 1868, Wirdum-Fr-hg 1873 begrafenis 8-3 Wirdum-Fr
ds. W.A. Terwogt (Willem Albert) 23-04-1838 Utrecht 24-02-1910 Haarlem kand. 1864, Ammerstol-hg 1865, Simonshaven-hg 1873, Oude Wetering-rem 1875, Hoorn-rem 1879-1909
ds. M.F. Visser (Mattehus Francinus) 02-01-1873 Rijsoord 20-02-1910 Nijmegen studie VU Amsterdam, kand 1898, Oostkapelle-gk 1899, Nijmegen-gk 1904
C.M. Dekker 21-05-1849 Middelburg 06-02-1910 Scheveningen g.o. Hellevoetsluis, g.o. Scheveningen 1881-1907 begrafenis 9-2
ds. P. Sinninghe Damste (Pieter) 05-12-1836 Vriescheloo 04-02-1910 Lochem kand. 1861, Blankenham-hg 1862, Drachten-hg 1866-67, Enter-hg 1868, Wierden-hg 1869, Weerselo-hg 1885-1906 begrafenis 8-2 Weerselo
ds. P.T. Wielandt (Petrus Thomas) 31-10-1849 Harenkarspel 19-01-1910 Breda studie Utrecht, kand. 1873, Wieringerwaard-hg 1874, Akersloot-hg 1876, Edam-hg 1878, Ned. Oost-Indie 1882, Gulpen-hg, Geertruidenberg-hg 1906
ds. H.K. Dam (Hilbrand Klaas) 15-11-1842 Sauwerd 15-01-1910 Zwagerveen kand 1876, Westergeest-gk 1876-1908begrafenis 20-1
ds. J. Krull (Johannes) 04-05-1830 Nijega 15-01-1910 Rotterdam studie Groningen, Oppenhuizen-hg 1853, Katwijk aan Zee-hg 1868, Spannum-hg 1870, Muiden-hg 1893-1895 begrafenis Katwijk aan Zee
ds. L. van der Valk (Leendert) 08-10-1838 Vlaardingen 13-01-1910 Oosterbeek Rotterdam-gk 1864, Delft-gk 1869, Scheveningen-gk 1892, Oosterbeek-gk 1904
ds. C.C.J. Hiebendaal (Carel Christiaan Jenneke)06-03-1834 Wamel 12-01-1910 Oosterbeek kand. 1865, Otterlo-hg 1865, Driel-hg 1869, Elden-hg 1882-1906begrafenis Elden
ds. A. Nawijn (Arjan) 01-08-1864 Bolsward 07-01-1910 Oosterbierum studie Kampen, kand. 1894, Midsland-West Terschelling-gk 1894, Oosterbierum-gk 1899 begrafenis Bolsward
ds. D.J. Grootenhuis (Derk Jan) 20-08-1834 Aalten 03-01-1910 Newkirk-Iowa (V.S.) studie Kampen, kand. 1866, Maassluis-gk 1866, Haarlem-gk 1869, Wissenkerke-gk 1877, Hellevoetsluis-gk 1881, Elburg-gk 1890, Hospers-Vs 1895-1900
donderdag 13 december 2018